Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Sezille, Hui Xin PDFA    GBR 
2 Sutton, Maya PDFA    GBR 
3 Shimmin, Clara KKFC  SE  GBR 
4 Peehal, Simran SVSC    GBR 
5 Larionova, Anna-Emiliya 10  SALLE ETON    GBR 
6 Russell, Eloise 15  VALE  WAL  GBR 
7 Baughan, Victoria 19  MILLFIELD    GBR 
8 Thomasson, Lily   RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
9 Searle, Maisie   MILLFIELD    GBR 
10 Howes, Sophie   RUSSELL    GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Larionova, Anna-Emiliya
SALLE ETON / GBR
1 D1 D1 V5 D4 1 0.25 11 15 -4
Sezille, Hui Xin
PDFA / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 5 +15
Peehal, Simran
SVSC / GBR
3 V5 D0 D2 D4 1 0.25 11 16 -5
Thomasson, Lily
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 D0 D0 V5 D3 1 0.25 8 17 -9
Searle, Maisie
MILLFIELD / GBR
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 16 +3
Referee(s):
Corcoran, Erin
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL
Howes, Georgia
RUSSELL / GBR

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 09:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Howes, Sophie
RUSSELL / GBR
1 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 0.25 5 18 -13
Sutton, Maya
PDFA / GBR
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.75 18 10 +8
Baughan, Victoria
MILLFIELD / GBR
3 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 0.25 11 18 -7
Shimmin, Clara
KKFC / SE / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.75 19 10 +9
Russell, Eloise
VALE / WAL / GBR
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 0.50 17 14 +3
Referee(s):
Westwell, Amy
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Sezille, Hui Xin PDFA    GBR  1.00  20  +15  Advanced
2 Shimmin, Clara KKFC  SE  GBR  0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
3 Sutton, Maya PDFA    GBR  0.75  18  10  +8  Advanced
4 Searle, Maisie   MILLFIELD    GBR  0.75  19  16  +3  Advanced
5 Russell, Eloise 15  VALE  WAL  GBR  0.50  17  14  +3  Advanced
6 Larionova, Anna-Emiliya 10  SALLE ETON    GBR  0.25  11  15  -4  Advanced
7 Peehal, Simran SVSC    GBR  0.25  11  16  -5  Advanced
8 Baughan, Victoria 19  MILLFIELD    GBR  0.25  11  18  -7  Advanced
9 Thomasson, Lily   RUSSELL  WAL  GBR  0.25  17  -9  Advanced
10 Howes, Sophie   RUSSELL    GBR  0.25  18  -13  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 09:55
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Baughan, Victoria
MILLFIELD / GBR
1 D2 D3 D1 D0 0 0.00 6 20 -14
Searle, Maisie
MILLFIELD / GBR
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.50 15 16 -1
Russell, Eloise
VALE / WAL / GBR
3 V5 D4 D3 D4 1 0.25 16 18 -2
Thomasson, Lily
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 12 +5
Sezille, Hui Xin
PDFA / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 8 +12
Referee(s):
Corcoran, Erin
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL
Howes, Georgia
RUSSELL / GBR

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 09:55
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M HS HR Ind
Larionova, Anna-Emiliya
SALLE ETON / GBR
1 D0 D4 D1 V5 1 0.25 10 15 -5
Sutton, Maya
PDFA / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 3 +17
Peehal, Simran
SVSC / GBR
3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 0.50 15 18 -3
Shimmin, Clara
KKFC / SE / GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 11 +6
Howes, Sophie
RUSSELL / GBR
5 D0 D0 D4 D1 0 0.00 5 20 -15
Referee(s):
Ware, Megan
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL
Westwell, Amy
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Sezille, Hui Xin PDFA    GBR  1.00  40  13  +27  Advanced
2 Sutton, Maya PDFA    GBR  0.88  38  13  +25  Advanced
3 Shimmin, Clara KKFC  SE  GBR  0.75  36  21  +15  Advanced
4 Searle, Maisie   MILLFIELD    GBR  0.63  34  32  +2  Advanced
5 Thomasson, Lily   RUSSELL  WAL  GBR  0.50  25  29  -4  Advanced
6 Russell, Eloise 15  VALE  WAL  GBR  0.38  33  32  +1  Advanced
7 Peehal, Simran SVSC    GBR  0.38  26  34  -8  Advanced
8 Larionova, Anna-Emiliya 10  SALLE ETON    GBR  0.25  21  30  -9  Advanced
9 Baughan, Victoria 19  MILLFIELD    GBR  0.13  17  38  -21  Advanced
10 Howes, Sophie   RUSSELL    GBR  0.13  10  38  -28  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Sezille, Hui Xin
PDFA / GBR
 
  (1) Sezille, Hui Xin
PDFA / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Sezille, Hui Xin
PDFA / GBR
 
(9) Baughan, Victoria
MILLFIELD / GBR
 
  10 - 0
Ref:  Corcoran, Erin  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
  (8) Baughan, Victoria
MILLFIELD / GBR
 
 
(8) Larionova, Anna-Emiliya
SALLE ETON / GBR
 
10 - 9
Ref:  Corcoran, Erin  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
 
    (1) Sezille, Hui Xin
PDFA / GBR
 
(5) Thomasson, Lily
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
 
  10 - 6
Ref:  Corcoran, Erin  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
  (5) Thomasson, Lily
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) Thomasson, Lily
RUSSELL / WAL / GBR
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 6
Ref:  Westwell, Amy  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
 
  (4) Searle, Maisie
MILLFIELD / GBR
 
 
(4) Searle, Maisie
MILLFIELD / GBR
 
   
    (1) Sutton, Maya
PDFA / GBR
 
(3) Shimmin, Clara
KKFC / SE / GBR
 
  10 - 9
Ref:  Ware, Megan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
  (3) Shimmin, Clara
KKFC / SE / GBR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Shimmin, Clara
KKFC / SE / GBR
 
   
(11) -BYE-    10 - 8
Ref:  Howes, Georgia  RUSSELL / GBR 
   
  (6) Russell, Eloise
VALE / WAL / GBR
 
     
(6) Russell, Eloise
VALE / WAL / GBR
 
       
    (2) Sutton, Maya
PDFA / GBR
 
 
(7) Peehal, Simran
SVSC / GBR
 
  10 - 2
Ref:  Ware, Megan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
 
  (7) Peehal, Simran
SVSC / GBR
 
   
(10) Howes, Sophie
RUSSELL / GBR
 
10 - 5
Ref:  Ware, Megan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
   
    (2) Sutton, Maya
PDFA / GBR
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 5
Ref:  Ware, Megan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
 
  (2) Sutton, Maya
PDFA / GBR
 
 
(2) Sutton, Maya
PDFA / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 11:25
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Sutton, Maya PDFA    GBR 
2 Sezille, Hui Xin PDFA    GBR 
3T Shimmin, Clara KKFC  SE  GBR 
3T Thomasson, Lily RUSSELL  WAL  GBR 
5 Searle, Maisie MILLFIELD    GBR 
6 Russell, Eloise VALE  WAL  GBR 
7 Peehal, Simran SVSC    GBR 
8 Baughan, Victoria MILLFIELD    GBR 
9 Larionova, Anna-Emiliya SALLE ETON    GBR 
10 Howes, Sophie RUSSELL    GBR