Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Danford, Thisbe PDFA  EAST  GBR 
2 Whitelegg, Aimee TRURO  SW  GBR 
3 Davies, Ava PDFA    GBR 
4 Shilvock, Elizabeth SHAKESP    GBR 
5 Lees, Verity 10  MX    GBR 
6 Lees, Lucia 13  MX    GBR 
7 Howes, Georgia 13  RUSSELL    GBR 
8 Baughan, Alexandra 16  MILLFIELD    GBR 
9 Donnelly-Sallows, Keira 22  CRAWLEY    GBR 
10 Lewis, Nina   BATH    GBR 
11 Petts, Matilda   MARSHALL    GBR 
12 Ackerley, Isobel   MILLFIELD    GBR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 6  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Baughan, Alexandra
MILLFIELD / GBR
1 D0 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 0.20 7 24 -17
Donnelly-Sallows, Keira
CRAWLEY / GBR
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 0.40 19 15 +4
Danford, Thisbe
PDFA / EAST / GBR
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 11 +9
Lees, Verity
MX / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
Shilvock, Elizabeth
SHAKESP / GBR
5 D4 D0 D2 D0 D3 0 0.00 9 25 -16
Petts, Matilda
MARSHALL / GBR
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 19 -1
Referee(s):
Ware, Megan
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL

Poule #2
On piste 7  at 12:15
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Howes, Georgia
RUSSELL / GBR
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 16 +8
Ackerley, Isobel
MILLFIELD / GBR
2 D2 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 0.20 11 23 -12
Davies, Ava
PDFA / GBR
3 D3 D3 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Lewis, Nina
BATH / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 11 +10
Lees, Lucia
MX / GBR
5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 0.40 13 20 -7
Whitelegg, Aimee
TRURO / SW / GBR
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 9 +15
Referee(s):
Westwell, Amy
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL

Round #2 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Lees, Verity 10  MX    GBR  1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 Whitelegg, Aimee TRURO  SW  GBR  0.80  24  +15  Advanced
3 Lewis, Nina   BATH    GBR  0.80  21  11  +10  Advanced
4 Danford, Thisbe PDFA  EAST  GBR  0.80  20  11  +9  Advanced
5 Howes, Georgia 13  RUSSELL    GBR  0.80  24  16  +8  Advanced
6 Petts, Matilda   MARSHALL    GBR  0.60  18  19  -1  Advanced
7 Donnelly-Sallows, Keira 22  CRAWLEY    GBR  0.40  19  15  +4  Advanced
8 Lees, Lucia 13  MX    GBR  0.40  13  20  -7  Advanced
9 Ackerley, Isobel   MILLFIELD    GBR  0.20  11  23  -12  Advanced
10 Baughan, Alexandra 16  MILLFIELD    GBR  0.20  24  -17  Advanced
11 Davies, Ava PDFA    GBR  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
12 Shilvock, Elizabeth SHAKESP    GBR  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 5  at 13:05
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Lees, Verity
MX / GBR
1 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 19 18 +1
Lees, Lucia
MX / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
Danford, Thisbe
PDFA / EAST / GBR
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 13 +11
Howes, Georgia
RUSSELL / GBR
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
Ackerley, Isobel
MILLFIELD / GBR
5 D1 D0 D2 D2 V5 1 0.20 10 22 -12
Shilvock, Elizabeth
SHAKESP / GBR
6 D2 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Referee(s):
Ware, Megan
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL
Galazka, Dylan
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL

Poule #2
On piste 7  at 13:05
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Baughan, Alexandra
MILLFIELD / GBR
1 D2 D3 V5 D0 D3 1 0.20 13 24 -11
Lewis, Nina
BATH / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 11 +11
Donnelly-Sallows, Keira
CRAWLEY / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 15 +2
Davies, Ava
PDFA / GBR
4 D4 D0 D2 D1 V5 1 0.20 12 23 -11
Whitelegg, Aimee
TRURO / SW / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
Petts, Matilda
MARSHALL / GBR
6 V5 D3 D0 D3 D0 1 0.20 11 23 -12
Referee(s):
Westwell, Amy
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL
Corcoran, Erin
RUSSELL / WAL / WAL

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Whitelegg, Aimee TRURO  SW  GBR  0.90  49  13  +36  Advanced
2 Lewis, Nina   BATH    GBR  0.80  43  22  +21  Advanced
3 Danford, Thisbe PDFA  EAST  GBR  0.80  44  24  +20  Advanced
4 Lees, Verity 10  MX    GBR  0.70  44  22  +22  Advanced
5 Howes, Georgia 13  RUSSELL    GBR  0.70  43  33  +10  Advanced
6 Lees, Lucia 13  MX    GBR  0.70  38  28  +10  Advanced
7 Donnelly-Sallows, Keira 22  CRAWLEY    GBR  0.50  36  30  +6  Advanced
8 Petts, Matilda   MARSHALL    GBR  0.40  29  42  -13  Advanced
9 Ackerley, Isobel   MILLFIELD    GBR  0.20  21  45  -24  Advanced
10 Baughan, Alexandra 16  MILLFIELD    GBR  0.20  20  48  -28  Advanced
11 Davies, Ava PDFA    GBR  0.10  23  48  -25  Advanced
12 Shilvock, Elizabeth SHAKESP    GBR  0.00  15  50  -35  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Whitelegg, Aimee
TRURO / SW / GBR
 
  (1) Whitelegg, Aimee
TRURO / SW / GBR
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Whitelegg, Aimee
TRURO / SW / GBR
 
(9) Ackerley, Isobel
MILLFIELD / GBR
 
  10 - 4
Ref:  Galazka, Dylan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
  (8) Ackerley, Isobel
MILLFIELD / GBR
 
 
(8) Petts, Matilda
MARSHALL / GBR
 
10 - 7
Ref:  Galazka, Dylan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
 
    (1) Whitelegg, Aimee
TRURO / SW / GBR
 
(5) Howes, Georgia
RUSSELL / GBR
 
  10 - 9
Ref:  Corcoran, Erin  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
  (5) Howes, Georgia
RUSSELL / GBR
 
   
(12) Shilvock, Elizabeth
SHAKESP / GBR
 
10 - 0
Ref:  Corcoran, Erin  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
   
    (4) Howes, Georgia
RUSSELL / GBR
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 7
Ref:  Corcoran, Erin  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
 
  (4) Lees, Verity
MX / GBR
 
 
(4) Lees, Verity
MX / GBR
 
   
    (1) Lewis, Nina
BATH / GBR
 
(3) Danford, Thisbe
PDFA / EAST / GBR
 
  10 - 8
Ref:  Galazka, Dylan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
  (3) Danford, Thisbe
PDFA / EAST / GBR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Danford, Thisbe
PDFA / EAST / GBR
 
   
(11) Davies, Ava
PDFA / GBR
 
  10 - 8
Ref:  Ware, Megan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
   
  (6) Lees, Lucia
MX / GBR
 
     
(6) Lees, Lucia
MX / GBR
 
10 - 8
Ref:  Ware, Megan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
     
    (2) Lewis, Nina
BATH / GBR
 
 
(7) Donnelly-Sallows, Keira
CRAWLEY / GBR
 
  10 - 4
Ref:  Ware, Megan  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
 
  (7) Donnelly-Sallows, Keira
CRAWLEY / GBR
 
   
(10) Baughan, Alexandra
MILLFIELD / GBR
 
10 - 9
Ref:  Westwell, Amy  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
   
    (2) Lewis, Nina
BATH / GBR
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 3
Ref:  Westwell, Amy  RUSSELL / WAL / WAL 
 
  (2) Lewis, Nina
BATH / GBR
 
 
(2) Lewis, Nina
BATH / GBR
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:56
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Lewis, Nina BATH    GBR 
2 Whitelegg, Aimee TRURO  SW  GBR 
3T Howes, Georgia RUSSELL    GBR 
3T Danford, Thisbe PDFA  EAST  GBR 
5 Lees, Verity MX    GBR 
6 Lees, Lucia MX    GBR 
7 Donnelly-Sallows, Keira CRAWLEY    GBR 
8 Ackerley, Isobel MILLFIELD    GBR 
9 Petts, Matilda MARSHALL    GBR 
10 Baughan, Alexandra MILLFIELD    GBR 
11 Davies, Ava PDFA    GBR 
12 Shilvock, Elizabeth SHAKESP    GBR